Kamchia Sands 2017

Sunday, May 28, 2017 07:00 o'clock


Place Bib Name Age Town Team First Half Second Half Final
1 1100 Данчо Андреев Петров 27 Варна СКЛА Супер спорт 0:21:08 0:21:33 0:42:41
2 1014 Гено Димитров Увардов 34 Пловдив MUSICPLE ORGASM 0:22:53 0:22:40 0:45:33
3 1007 Румен Стаматов 29 Варна Варна 0:22:59 0:22:54 0:45:53
4 1003 Павел Руменов Павлов 33 Варна Варна 0:23:05 0:22:54 0:45:59
5 1040 Daniel Kubashliev 27 Варна 4x4 / Averi Beer 0:23:11 0:23:59 0:47:10
6 1015 Александър Атанасов Стефанов 46 Бургас Бургас 0:24:55 0:24:48 0:49:43
7 1000 Румен Симеонов Йорданов 37 Sofia Team Skisharki 0:24:41 0:25:29 0:50:10
8 1212 Венци Младенов 32 Варна 4x4 0:26:23 0:24:58 0:51:21
9 1506 Никола Петров Патриков 20 Varna Varna 0:26:18 0:26:30 0:52:48
10 1501 Александър Савов Стоянов 48 Varna Varna 0:27:29 0:25:27 0:52:56
11 1016 Тодор Петров Прокопов 38 Varna Irun 0:27:05 0:25:55 0:53:00
12 1101 Павел Пламенов Петров 20 Варна IRun 0:27:22 0:28:11 0:55:33
13 1012 Милен Иванов Калчев 44 Бургас Бургас 0:28:55 0:27:34 0:56:29
14 1022 Дилян Драгомиров Иванов 31 Sofia Sofia 0:28:41 0:30:32 0:59:13
15 1061 Анчо Николов 55 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:29:59 0:29:47 0:59:46
16 1503 Nastase Adrian 42 Eforie Nord Locomotiva Bucur 0:31:41 0:28:29 1:00:10
17 1001 Константин Архангелов Коцев 45 Tran Team Skisharki 0:30:01 0:30:41 1:00:42
18 1004 Венцислав Георгиев Николов 49 Разград Разград 0:30:56 0:30:17 1:01:13
19 1013 Иван Владимиров Белчев 29 Plovdiv Устремени 0:30:50 0:31:51 1:02:41
20 1024 Nikolay Stefanov Tomov 24 Varna Varna 0:32:09 0:31:58 1:04:07
21 1023 Rosen Hristov Dosev 46 Варна Варна 0:33:46 0:30:59 1:04:45
22 1069 Ивайло Пенчев Ангелов 48 Русе Русе Тича 0:31:49 0:32:57 1:04:46
23 1020 Ventsislav Mitkov Tonchev 32 Русе Русе 0:32:24 0:32:41 1:05:05
24 1111 Православ Христов Миленков 44 Varna Машините 0:31:04 0:34:42 1:05:46
25 1500 Ahmed Ahmed 19 Русе Зелена Стъпка 1:07:56
26 1077 Сребрин Тонев Бушев 28 Ruse м-н ЯКО 0:36:16 0:34:25 1:10:41
27 1502 Иван Владимиров Атанасов 42 Varna Varna 0:37:09 0:35:50 1:12:59
28 1005 Живко Иванов Дучев 42 Стара Загора Стара Загора 0:37:40 0:35:28 1:13:08
29 1017 Йордан Мянков Цингов 50 Varna run4fun 0:36:11 0:38:04 1:14:15
30 1002 Ивайло Христов Кирков 38 Sofia Sofia 0:38:19 0:37:00 1:15:19
31 1027 Георги Михайлов Керемидчиев 28 Sofia Sofia 0:43:06 0:42:01 1:25:07
32 1299 Христо Василев Бояджиев 27 Асеновград Тритон екстрийм 0:38:00 0:49:38 1:27:38
33 1011 Павел Атанасов Костадинов 35 Пловдив Устремени 0:44:03 0:43:36 1:27:39