Ludogorski Marathon 2017

Sunday, July 30, 2017 07:00 o'clock


Place Bib Name Age Town Team Final
1 2505 Yordan Andreev Petrov 27 Добрич Super Sport Varna 1:33:59
2 2606 Daniel Kubashliev 28 Варна 4x4 / Averi Beers 1:47:35
3 2503 Ivaylo Krasimirov Valev 28 Pleven 1:51:47
4 2555 Венци Младенов 32 Варна 4x4 1:53:34
5 2728 Петър Славчев Цонков 35 Ruse РУСЕ ТИЧА 1:54:15
6 2515 Велизар Йорданов Канарини 31 Стара Загора Берое Стара Загора 1:55:56
7 2000 Пейчо Касеров 32 Бургас Твърдица 1:57:25
8 2519 Николай Николаев Демерджиев 16 Sofia 1:59:20
9 2713 Стефан Желанов Станчев 29 Русе Русе Тича 1:59:58
10 2662 Milen Veskov Hristov 37 Разград 2:00:37
11 2536 Иван Асенов Манчев 28 Sofia Wednesday Runners 2:01:58
12 2616 Румен Руменов Манев 28 Sofia Wednesday Runners 2:02:03
13 2521 Иван Кавърков 34 Srednogortsi 2:02:03
14 2613 Emil Evtimov 27 Sofia Wednesday runners 2:03:10
15 2538 Aтанас Янчев Кимов 40 Бургас ВСК Атия 2:04:05
16 2600 Веселин Димитров Василев 42 Сливен СКО Сини камъни 2:06:27
17 2545 Георги Тодоров Петров 29 Sofia 2:08:58
18 2511 Димо Евгениев Димов 33 Veliki Preslav Велики Преслав 2:10:37
19 2523 Димитър Тодоров Димитров 49 Varna 2:12:05
20 2666 Денислав Петков Хаджиминев 24 Ruse 2:14:05
21 2518 Стан Юлиян Калов 25 Варна Варнаклайминг 2:14:25
22 2510 Петър Христов Светиев 35 Sofia 2:15:13
23 2529 Светослав Христов Светиев 36 Sofia 5кмрън 2:15:39
24 2532 Plamen Vanev Slavov 33 Tvarditsa #тичанемуемайката 2:18:40
25 2601 Иво Русев Русев 32 Ruse ПТКТМ 2:18:49
26 2531 Александър Димитров Иванов 44 Чирпан 2:24:26
27 2660 Rostislav Jivkov Zlatev 38 Varna 2:26:12
28 2539 Георги Йорданов Георгиев 28 София 2:26:56
29 2777 Сребрин Тонев Бушев 28 Ruse м-н ЯКО 2:27:54
30 2537 Тoдор Володиев Христов 30 Sofia 2:31:08
31 2721 Димитър Димитров Йорданов 36 Veliko Tarnovo Yoga for Fun 2:34:23
32 2714 Драгомир Станков Димитров 42 Silistra 2:37:28
33 2514 Даниел Медаров Медаров 30 Виница Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria 2:38:01
34 2507 Мартин Бориславов Градев 33 Sofia 2:38:35
35 2799 Nikolay Stefanov Tomov 24 Varna iRun 2:38:53
36 2001 Allan Kay 69 Ruse 2:39:58
37 2530 Николай Тодоров Халачев 33 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 2:41:03
38 2520-2 Kaloyan Krasimirov Nikolov 10 Begach 2:41:25
39 2520-1 Krasimir Todorov Nikolov 42 Razgrad Begach 2:41:32
40 2508 Живко Иванов Дучев 42 Стара Загора 2:42:49
41 2517 Теодор Стоянов Стойнов 22 Razgrad 2:45:15
42 2772 Карен Агоп Хазарян 36 Varna Averi Beers 2:45:38
43 2509 Йордан Мянков Цингов 50 Varna run4fun 2:51:29
44 2506 Иван Андреев Иванов 50 Исперих Зелена стъпка 2:55:43
45 2533 Yordan Valentinov Angelov 27 Sofia 2:56:42
46 2512 Владислав Росенов Димитров 31 Русе 3:01:47
47 2527 Åke Torleif Dahllöf 46 Stockholm Stockholm Gerillalöpare 3:03:45
48 2626 Vladislav Tsvetanov Zhivkov 31 София НЕОБЕЗБИРЕНИТЕ 3:11:07
49 2501 Дамян Бориславов Николов 30 Tryavna 3:12:39
50 2516 Свилен Радков Радев 34 Varna Averi Beers 3:40:25
51 2524 Борил Пламенов Петров 28 Шумен Илчов баир 3:59:05
2528 Dimitar Viktorov Ivanov 27 Sofia DNF
2500 Стоян Иванов Иванов 26 Sofia DNS
2502 Мирослав Христанов Дяков 45 Твърдица DNS
2504 Стоян Велков Велчев 32 Сливен DNS
2513 Николай Маринов Славчев 46 Велико Търново DNS
2522 Хачик Масис Багдатян 29 Varna МАКАО DNS
2525 Пламен Христов Петров 43 Русе DNS
2534 Димитър Москов 42 Sofia DNS
2535 Борис Недев 51 Varna DNS
2727 Boyan Valev Valev 40 Sofia 5kmrun DNS