Crosul de Paşti 2018

sâmbătă, 7 aprilie 2018 10:00 fix


Poziţie Număr Nume Vârstă Echipă Oraş Timp
1 789 Данчо Петров 28 fit2run Varna 0:16:11
2 611 Иван Руменов Иванов 17 СК Супер-Спорт Варна Варна 0:16:58
3 707 Валентин Тихомиров Вълканов 18 Супер спорт Варна Varna 0:17:17
4 507 Росен Тодоров Тодоров 24 Русе Тича Русе 0:17:48
5 600 Румен Стаматов 30 fit2run Варна 0:18:07
6 519 Георги Тодоров Петров 30 Sofia 0:18:25
7 400 Mehmed Taner Mehmed 13 skla razgrad ludogorec Разград 0:18:42
8 696 Калоян Живков Николов 23 Разград 0:19:36
9 2002 Мартин Емилиянов 35 Зелена стъпка Разград 0:19:48
10 712 Никола Петров Патриков 21 Варна Варна 0:19:48
11 406 Петър Деянов Димов 15 Добрич 0:20:06
12 565 Кенан Ибрахим Сали 38 "Зелена стъпка" Разград 0:20:15
13 718 Андриан Любенов 34 Razgrad 0:20:38
14 505 Петър Венциславов Валенков 21 Lyaskovets 0:21:09
15 506 Деян Миленов Герасимов 30 ПТКТМ / РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:21:12
16 681 Ивелин Георгиев Иванов 24 Варна 0:21:22
17 408 Али Вели Али 39 Завет 0:21:30
18 669 Хрисо Гатев Гатев 32 Слънчевата Пекарна Разград 0:21:55
19 504 Борислав Дилов Лаков 53 Русе Тича Русе 0:22:05
20 524 Кирил Иванов Драганов 44 Русе Тича Русе 0:22:10
21 518 Георги Александров Здравков 17 Sofia 0:22:27
22 412 Камен Георгиев Паскалев 45 Русе тича Русе 0:22:27
23 510 Ивайло Пенчев Ангелов 49 Русе Тича Ruse 0:22:39
24 717 Даниел Ивайлов Ангелов 11 Русе Тича Русе 0:22:51
25 517 Александър Георгиев Здравков 50 Razgrad 0:23:01
26 623 Иван Николов Дончев 48 Зелена стъпка Razgrad 0:23:42
27 500 Анчо Николов Костадинов 56 Зелена стъпка Разград 0:24:02
28 787 Петър Славчев Цонков 36 РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:24:02
29 424 Венци Балкански 22 Разград 0:24:09
30 511 Ивайло Енчев Енчев 28 Razgrad 0:24:14
31 521 Константин Иванов Стоянов 29 LilXyl Gang Razgrad 0:24:30
32 576 Владислав Цветанов Живков 32 ASICS Belogradchik 0:24:54
33 411 Божидар Петков Саръбоюков 13 Хеброс Харманли 0:25:16
34 554 Александър Павлов Павлов 9 Варна 0:25:19
35 742 Христо Теодоров Христов 45 Зелена стъпка Razgrad 0:25:34
36 609 Йордан Красимиров Петков 31 РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:25:56
37 777 Стоян Пламенов Петров 27 Разград 0:26:02
38 678 Тихомир Божидаров Димитров 34 РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:26:05
39 508 Rostislav Grigorov Grigorov 37 Разград 0:26:20
40 515 Десислав Димитров Димитров 41 Пловдив 0:27:01
41 501 Стойко Стоянов Стойчев 38 Разград 0:27:10
42 721 Теодор Стоянов Стойнов 22 Razgrad 0:27:29
43 407 Анатолий Кънчев Кънев 50 Razgrad 0:28:19
44 768 Димитър Цанков Димитров 32 Plovdiv 0:28:30
45 2822 Пресиян Николов 11 Русе 0:28:53
46 2004 Йоан Дамянов 9 Разград 0:28:53
47 555 Павел Руменов Павлов 34 Варна 0:28:58
48 514 Огнян Досев Обрешков 46 Разград 0:29:22
49 628 Emre Levend Sali 11 Зелена стъпка Разград 0:29:42
50 640 Ерен Ергинов Ризаев 12 Разград 0:31:07
51 405 Йордан Атанасов Гешев 28 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:31:08
52 516 Драгомир Ценков Димитров 31 Зелена стъпка Razgrad 0:31:13
53 513 Явор Михайлов Донев 35 Русе тича Русе 0:31:46
54 401 Бранислав Пламенов Петров 26 Русе 0:32:14
55 404 Христо Красенов Трифонов 25 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:32:52
56 403 Ивайло Валентинов Димитров 31 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:32:54
57 402 Румен Димов Ангелов 59 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:32:55
DNS 509 Boil Asenov Dechev 14 Varna DNS
DNS 410 Dimitar Krumov Krumov 36 Fit2Run Varna DNS
DNS 503 Ivo Nikolov Nikolov 41 Русе DNS
DNS 797 Димитър Димитров 35 Sofia DNS
DNS 567 Димитър Красимиров Иванов 27 Разград DNS
DNS 502 Милен Киров Енчев 44 Разград DNS
DNS 520 Никола Ивайлов Павлов 15 Shumen DNS
DNS 409 Станислав Христов Колев 41 Fit 2 run Varna DNS
DNS 799 Христо Румянов Гатев 32 Разград DNS