Easter Run 2018

Saturday, April 7, 2018 10:00 o'clock


Place Bib Name Age Team Town Time
1 801 Радосвета Стоянова Симеонова 24 Добруджа 99 Добрич 0:18:21
2 812 Таня Димитрова Димитрова 36 СК "Костенец" Пловдив 0:19:32
3 811 Еманоела Николаева Радева 39 СКЛА"Добруджа-99" Dobrich 0:21:11
4 888 Katya Pavlinova Dzhenkova 38 Irun Varna 0:22:05
5 993 Жанина Иванова Караиванова 24 Варна 0:22:55
6 814 Elena Petrova Ruseva 24 5kmrun Ruse 0:22:57
7 828 Гергана Кирилова Борисова 41 Габрово 0:24:13
8 413 Габриела Кирилова Желязкова 14 Dobrich 0:24:26
9 809 Десислава Върбанова Петкова 29 Razgrad 0:24:42
10 808 Светлана Станчева Кирова 39 Слънчевата Пекарна Пловдив 0:24:59
11 802 Весела Валентинова Кучева 27 Зелена Стъпка Плевен 0:26:47
12 815 Ирина Николова Павлова 45 Shumen 0:27:03
13 803 Десислава Йорданова Коеджикова 29 В Търново 0:27:21
14 818 Радина Илкова Вълканова 18 "Зелена Стъпка" Разград 0:27:31
15 937 Христина Николаева Димитрова 29 Разград 0:27:44
16 807 Ани Станчева Герасимова 31 ПТКТМ Русе 0:27:50
17 417 Траяна Георгиева Йорданова 31 1 Razgrad 0:28:19
18 418 Анна Николова Павлова 37 Варна 0:28:58
19 419 Ивета Ивайлова Христова 15 Добруджа 99 Българи 0:30:51
20 906 Паолина Иванова Трионска 26 Русе Тича Ruse 0:32:21
21 800 Maя Илиева Тодорова 45 Razgrad 0:32:28
22 805 Кристина Христова Илиева 15 V Tarnovo 0:32:52
23 416 Даяна Руменова Ангелова 27 РУ-Разград Razgrad 0:32:53
24 415 Детелина Андреева Петкова 20 РУ-Разград Razgrad 0:32:54
25 804 Магдалена Руменова Иванова 40 Ruse 0:33:24
26 806 Елиза Любенова Тодорова 43 Ruse 0:33:24
27 816 Ана Цекова Найденова 18 Лозница 0:33:44
28 2000 Мария Иванова Манева 40 Разград 0:36:23
29 2003 Никол Дамянова 11 Разград 0:36:23
DNF 2815 Яна Виткова Николова 40 Разград DNF
DNF 999 Цветелина Христова Колева 26 РУ-Разград Разград DNF
DNS 810 Denitsa Koleva Decheva 38 Varna DNS
DNS 422 Teodora Dimitrova Manolova 40 Fit2Run Varna DNS
DNS 819 Violetka Vylkova Dineva 61 Varna DNS
DNS 817 Александра Стилиянова Кирова 9 Слънчевата Пекарна Plovdiv DNS
DNS 414 Ирена Стефанова Стоянова 20 Търговище DNS
DNS 421 Мария Георгиева Пенукова 40 Fit2run Varna DNS
DNS 997 Никол Бисерова Гекова 20 Разград DNS
DNS 900 Стилияна Христова Буковска 49 Русе Тича Ruse DNS